Beta Vulgaris Homeopathy Mother Tincture Q

Beta Vulgaris Homeopathy Mother Tincture Q

Common name: Beetroot
Botanical Name :Beta Vulgaris
Hindi Name :Chukander
Homeopathic Name Beta Vulgaris – Mother Tincture
Beta Vulgaris Cures
Most Effective: Anemia, Low Blood Pressure,Tuberculosis
Highly Effective: Dandruff
Effective : Age Spot,s Alkaiosis, Arthritis
Action of Beta Vulgaris
Highly Effective: Blood Tonic
Effective: Alkaline, Antiarthritic, Anticancer
Nutrients in Beta Vulgaris
Most Effective: Sodium
Effective: Alpha Gluta, Alpha Lipoic, Amino Acids

Single Herb

Beetroot for Eclampsia: Take two-three Beetroots a day.
Beetroot ( Chakundar } for Anemia: Beetroot ( Chakundar in india ) is a good source of Iron. It helps in the production of Red Blood Cells. Have Beetroot in Salad, Juice or in soup form.
Beetroot ( Chakundar } for Heart: Consuming Beetroot in raw or juice form lowers the risk of Heart Stroke.
Beetroot ( Chakundar } Leaves for Earache: Take Beetroot ( Chakundar ) Leaves. Squeeze out the juice. Heat. Use it as ear drop.
Beetroot ( Chakundar } for Low Blood Pressure: Drink a cup of Beetroot juice. It helps to elevate the Blood Pressure.
Beetroot ( Chakundar } Low Platelet Count: Take 2 tablespoon Beetroot juice twice a day.

Beetroot ( Chakundar } for Menopause: Drink 100 ml Beetroot juice daily. It helps to cure menopausal disorders.
Beetroot ( Chakundar } for Scanty Menses: Take one glass of Beetroot ( Chakundar ) juice thrice a day.
Beetroot ( Chakundar ) for Gout: Consume 4 to 5 slices of Beetroot ( Chakundar ) as salad daily.
Beetroot ( Chakundar } for Arthritis: Drink a cup of Beetroot ( Chakundar ) juice once a day.
Beetroot ( Chakundar } for Rheumatism

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.